Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Main Menu
Home
Calendar
House League
Under 7
Under 9
Under 11
Under 13
Under 15
Under 18
Coaching
Hockey Canada Coaching Courses
Hockey NL Coaching Info
NCCP Locker
Volunteer & Coach Requirements
2022-2023 Approved Coaches List
Documents
About Us
Executive
News Archive
Registration
Our Logos
Executive Meeting Minutes
Financial Aid
Promo Codes
Documents
Rep Team Extra Hours
Categories
Under 07
U07 Games
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Under 07 Jamboree 2024
U07 Training Pools
|
U7 All
U7 Skills Competition
Under 09
U09
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Under 9 (2016)
Under 9 (2015)
U9 Whalers
U9 Lightning
U9 Sharks
U9 Jets
Under 09 Jamboree 2024
Under 9 second year full ice group
U9 Skills Competition
U09 Selects
|
U09 Selects 2024
U09 Games
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Whalers
Lightning
Sharks
Jets
Under 9 2024
Under 11
U11 House League Games
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U11 championship game
U11 Training Pools
|
Under 11 (2014)
Under 11 (2013)
U11 Devils
U11 Wild
U11 Blackhawks
U11 Knights
U11 Skills Competition
U11 Rep Teams
|
Under 11 Rep Preparation camp
U11 Rep tryouts 2023-2024
U11 Rep 1 2023-2024
U11 rep 2 2023-2024
U11 Rep 3
Under 13
U13 House League Games
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U13-Fusion
U13-Harbour Breeze
U13-Jungle Jims
U13 championship
U13 Training Pools
|
Under 13 (2012)
Under 13 (2011)
U13 Group 1
U13 Group 2
U13 Skills Competition
U13 Rep Teams
|
U13 Rep Preparation Camp
U13 Rep tryouts 2023-2024
U13 rep 1 2023-2024
U13 rep 2 2023-2024
Rovers U13 Rep 2
Under 15
U15 House League Games
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U15- Champion x
Island embroidery
U15- Woodward Motors
U 15 championship
U15 Training Pools
|
Under 15 (2010)
Under 15 (2009)
Group 1
Group 2
U15 Group 1
U15 Group 2
U15 Skills Competition
U15 Rep Teams
|
Under 15 rep Preparation Camp
U15 Rep tryouts 2023-2024
U15 rep 1 2023-2024
U15 rep 2 2023-2024
Under 18
U18 House League Games
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U18-Team 1
U18- Team 2
U18 Team 3
U18 Championship
U18 Training Pools
|
Under 18
U18 graduates
U18 Skills Competition
U18 Rep Teams
|
Under 18 Rep Preparation Camp
U18 Rep Tryouts 2023-2024
U18 rep 1
U18 Rep 2
Female
Female Training Groups
|
All female house League
Female U11/U13
Female U15/U18
Female u13
Female Rep Teams
|
U18 Female Rep
U11/U13 Female House League Games
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U11/U13 Female House League
U15/U18 Female House League Games
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Female events
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
International Girls day of Hockey
Female year end
Tournaments
U07 Jamboree
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U09 Jamboree
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U11 Rep 1 Tournament
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U11 Rep 2 Tournament
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U11 Rep 3 Tournament
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U13 Rep 1 Tournament
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U13 Rep 2 Tournament
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U13 Rep 3 Tournament
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U15 Rep 1 Tournament
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U15 Rep 2 Tournament
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U18 Rep 1 Tournament
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U13 Female
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
AAA Female
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Rovers Cup
Under 07
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Under 09
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Under 11
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Under 13
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Under 15 & 18
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Goalie
Goalie 2023-2024
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Goalie 2023-2024
Fall Camp
U7/U9 Camp
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U7/U9 Camp
Goalie Camp
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Goalie Camp
U11 and Up
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U11 and Up
2023-2024 Coach Training
Coach Training
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
D1 Coaching Course
Goalie coach 1 Coaching Clinic
Elite Performance Edge Skate
Elite Performance Edge Skate
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Elite Performance Edge Skate
Junior Coaches
Junior Coaches
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Junior Coaches
Team events
Events
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Rovers Nation Welcome Rover
Welcome Rover
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Welcome Rover
U09
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Select list(select one):
Division Menu
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Leaders
Season
Game Type
Page #
Rank
#
Name
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PTS/G
GPG
APG
PPG
SHG
GWG
PIM
Rank
#
Name
Team
GP
W
L
T
MP
GA
SHOTS
SAVES
SAV%
GAA
SO
Teams
U9 Jets
U9 Lightning
U9 Sharks
U9 Skills Competition
U9 Whalers
Under 09 Jamboree 2024
Under 9 (2015)
Under 9 (2016)
Under 9 second year full ice group
View Full Calendar »
×
close